Byron Bay, NSW, 2481, AU We Do Recover 10:00 AM Sunday Youth Activity Centre, 1 Gilmore crescent cnr Lawson St (Behind Byron Library) C
Ballina, NSW, 2478, AU Ballina Sun ID 11:00 AM Sunday St Marys Anglican Church Hall, Norton St D
Nimbin, NSW, 2480, AU Nimbin Sun 3:00 PM Sunday Back room Environment Centre, 56 Cullen St D,WC
Bangalow, NSW, 2475, AU Bangalow LGBTIQ 3:30 PM Sunday All Souls Anglican Church, 1 Ashton St GLBTI
Suffolk Park, NSW, 2481, AU Byron Bay Sun Steps and Traditions 5:00 PM Sunday Suffolk Park Community Hall, Clifford St & Alcorn St D,St
Lismore, NSW, 2480, AU Lismore Mon 9:30 AM Monday Seventh Day Adventist Church, 44 Uralba St (at rear, enter and park via Shepherd Lane, basement) D,WC
Byron Bay, NSW, 2481, AU Byron Bay Mon Hour of Hope 12:30 PM Monday Presbyterian Hall, 13 Ruskin St D,WC
Byron Bay, NSW, 2481, AU Monday Night Surf Club 6:30 PM Monday Surf Club, Bay St (beachfront) St
Bangalow, NSW, 2476, AU Bangalow Mon 7:00 PM Monday Church Hall, Ashton St D,SD
Lismore, NSW, 2480, AU Steps 1 2 3 10:30 AM Tuesday Quaker Hall, Dibbs St cnr Whrallah Rd
Byron Bay, QLD, 2481, AU Byron Bay Tue Noon Tuesday Presbyterian Church, 13 Ruskin St D,St
Byron Bay, NSW, 2481, AU Byron Bay Tue Womens 6:30 PM Tuesday Uniting Church, Carlyle St (enter and park Carlyle St) D,W,WC
Grafton, NSW, 2460, AU Grafton NA 6:30 PM Tuesday Salvation Army, 91 Oliver St BT,CS,SG,St,WC
Lismore, NSW, 2480, AU Lismore Tue Mens 7:00 PM Tuesday upstairs room behind the Presbyterian Church, 188 Keen St (Entrance via the car park off Hampton St.) M
Byron Bay, NSW, 2481, AU Byron Bay Tue Mens Topic 7:30 PM Tuesday Presbyterian Hall, Ruskin St D,M,WC
Byron Bay, NSW, 2481, AU Byron Bay Wed FREEDOM GROUP 11:30 AM Wednesday Presbyterian Hall, 13 Ruskin St D,WC
Brunswick Heads, NSW, 2483, AU Brunswick Heads 5:30 PM Wednesday CWA Hall, 1 Booyun St (cnr Park and Booyun Sts) D
Lismore, NSW, 2480, AU Lismore Wed 5:30 PM Wednesday Seventh Day Adventist Church, 44 Uralba St (at rear, enter and park via Shepherd Lane, basement) D,WC
Byron Bay, NSW, 2481, AU Byron Bay Wed Meditation Meeting 7:30 PM Wednesday Byron Bay Surf Club, Bay St D
Byron Bay, NSW, 2481, AU Byron Bay Thu JUST FOR TODAY Noon Thursday Presbyterian Church, Ruskin St JT
Ballina, NSW, 2478, AU Ballina Thursday 6:00 PM Thursday St Marys Anglican Church Hall, corner Norton and Burnet St
Byron Bay, NSW, 2481, AU RAINBOW MEETING 6:00 PM Thursday 7th day Adventist Church, 79 Jonson St ((At the rear)) D,GLBTI
East Lismore, NSW, 2480, AU Lismore Women's Meeting 6:00 PM Thursday Quakers Hall,, corner Dibbs St.& Wyralla Rd. D,W
Mullumbimby, NSW, 2482, AU Mullumbimby Thurs Steps 1,2,3 7:00 PM Thursday CWA Hall, 15 Tincogan St B,D,St
Brunswick Heads, NSW, 2483, AU Steps and Traditions 11:00 AM Friday Brunswick Heads/Billinudgel RSL Hall, 24 Fawcett St St,WC
Lismore, NSW, 2480, AU Lismore Fri 5:30 PM Friday Riverlands Detox Unit,, 58 Uralba St (cnr of Hunter and Uralba Sts,) D,WC
Lennox Head, NSW, 2478, AU Simply Lennox 6:00 PM Friday CWA Hall, 1 MacKney Lane
Yamba, NSW, 2464, AU Yamba Friday Night 6:30 PM Friday Yamba Community Centre, Treelands Drive
Byron Bay, NSW, 2481, AU Byron Bay Fri ID/RECOVERY 7:30 PM Friday Masonic Hall, Byron St D
Bangalow, NSW, 2479, AU Bangalow Sat 9:00 AM Saturday St John's Church, Market St D,WC
Kyogle, NSW, 2474, AU NA Meeting 1:00 PM Saturday St James Anglican Church, 3 Campbell Rd
Byron Bay, NSW, 2481, AU Light of Hope 6:00 PM Saturday Presbyterian Hall., 13 Ruskin Street D,WC